VYTLAČIŤ
VŠETKY ČASY
ONLINE
SLOVENSKY
ENGLISH
*
IHCC
HHCC
MSR
GSMP
OVERALL
SKP
SOBOTA 31.05.2014
ŠTARTOVÁ LISTINA
TRÉNINGOVÉ JAZDY
SÚŤAŽNÉ JAZDY
1.JAZDA
2.JAZDA
SPOLU
1.JAZDA
2.JAZDA
SPOLU
NEDEĽA 01.06.2014
ŠTARTOVÁ LISTINA
TRÉNINGOVÉ JAZDY
SÚŤAŽNÉ JAZDY
1.JAZDA
SPOLU
1.JAZDA
2.JAZDA
SPOLU
International Hill Climb Cup
Historic Hill Climb Championshiop
Majstrovstvá Slovenska
GSMP
Slovenský kopcový pohár
Absolútne poradie
skupina ...
Historické vozidlá
Junior
Kategória II
Katerória I
Skupina A
Skupina E1
Skupina N
Skupina S
Štartová listina pre sobotu 31.5.2014
Majstrovstvá Slovenska
Por.
Štč.
Súťažiaci
Jazdec
Nár.
Vozidlo
Trieda
1.
107
ARCADIA Racing Team
ORAVEC František
SVK
ŠKODA 130 RS
C3-C1-1300
2.
102
Autošportkmeť
KMEŤ František
SVK
METALEX MTX 1-03
C5-E2-1600
3.
21
EMS Racing Team
ŠKARPÍŠEK Sergej
SVK
OPEL Astra Gsi 16V Turbo
E1/2WD 2000
4.
15
EMS Racing Team
JELINEK Michael
AUT
SUBARU Impreza
E1 2000
5.
17
Dubai
DUBAI
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo
E1 2000
6.
104
Autotechna Racing Team
BARÁNEK Jaroslav
SVK
FERRARI 308 GT4 Dino
C3-C3 2000
7.
19
L Racing s.r.o.
LIPTÁK Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI Evo VIII
E1 2000
8.
62
Strong Racing Team
HUDÝ Vladimír
SVK
HONDA Civic Type-R
A-2000
9.
63
L Racing s.r.o.
ŠPAVELKO Marek
SVK
FORD Focus
A-2000
10.
43
Autotechna Racing Team
GALLOVIČ Mario
SVK
PEUGEOT 106
E1-1600
11.
46
Steps Nitra Racing
HROBA Martin
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia 1.4
E1-1400
12.
76
Madziara Jacek
MADZIARA Jacek
POL
BMW E87 120 d
N-2000
13.
57
CMM Media Sport s.r.o.
HORŇÁK Pavol
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo VI
A 2000
14.
86
Kesko Racing
TOKOLI Štefan
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia Tdi
N-2000
15.
82
Kesko Racing
FUSKO František
SVK
SEAT Leon Tdi
N-2000
16.
85
MR Autosport r.t.
PALKO Maroš
SVK
RENAULT Clio
N-2000
17.
88
Vladimír Podmajerský
PODMAJERSKÝ Vladimír
SVK
PEUGEOT 206 RC
S-2000
18.
52
Drotár Autosport
KOVALČÍK Michal ml.
SVK
ŠKODA Octavia WRC
E1 2000
19.
47
Anton Sloboda
SLOBODA Anton
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia
E1-1400
20.
22
Peter Slávik
SLÁVIK Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer
E1 2000
21.
28
PEVA racing
HABERMANN Bedrich
SVK
PORSCHE 911
E1/2WD 2000
22.
38
Autotechna Racing Team
MÁDY Tomáš
SVK
KIA Ceed
E1-2000
23.
92
JOSK Racing team
ONDREJKA Ján
SVK
RENAULT Alpine A110
H 1300
24.
37
Koleno Motoršport
KOLENO Miloš jun.
SVK
ŠKODA Octavia Kit Car
E1-2000
25.
42
Motoršport Koleno
KOLENO Miloš
SVK
ŠKODA 130 LR
E1-1600
26.
72
Racing 1
JUREŇA Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
N 2000
27.
91
L Racing s.r.o.
LIPTÁK Ján
SVK
TOYOTA Celica STi65
H 1300
28.
87
Strong Racing Team
KACVINSKÝ Peter
SVK
RENAULT Clio RS
S-2000
29.
41
Steps Nitra Racing
HROBA Oto
SVK
CITROEN C2R2 Max
E1-1600
30.
20
Drotár Autosport
KOVALČÍK Michal
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia WRC
E1 2000
31.
67
MIPA racing
MOLNÁR Jozef
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia
A-1400
32.
3
Dinner Racing Team
MOGYOROS Roland
SVK
DALLARA F398
E2-SS-2000
33.
12
Nagórski Tomasz
NAGÓRSKI Tomasz
POL
SUBARU Impreza 4Turbo
E1 2000
34.
14
L Racing s.r.o.
BÉREŠ Jozef
SVK
SUBARU Impreza WRX Sti
E1 2000
35.
31
EMS Racing Team
AMBRÚZ Peter
SVK
VAUXHALL Vectra
E1-2000
36.
34
Strong Racing Team
ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír
SVK
PEUGEOT 207 AFR
E1-2000
37.
29
EMS Racing Team
JUHAS Martin
SVK
BMW M3
E1/2WD 2000
38.
11
Drotár Autosport
DROTÁR Igor
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia WRC
E1 2000
39.
7
Martin Matuška
MATUŠKA Martin
SVK
MATUŠKA F1.26
NF-2000
40.
51
Jantar Team s.r.o.
MILOŇ Ján
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia WRC
A 2000
41.
8
Beltowski Marcin
BELTOWSKI Marcin
POL
SUBARU Impreza
E2-SH
42.
6
Ladislav Deák
DEÁK Ladislav
SVK
RADICAL SR4
E2-SC-1400