PRINT
ALL TIME
ONLINE
SLOVENSKY
ENGLISH
*
IHCC
HHCC
MSR
GSMP
OVERALL
SKP
SATURDAY 31.05.2014
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
SUNDAY 01.06.2014
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
Slovak Championship
Slovak Hill Climb Cup
Overall Clasification
skupina ...
Historic Cars
Category II
Category I
Group A
Group E1
Group N
Group S
Results practice
Slovak Championship
Pos.
No.
Entrant
Driver
Nat.
Vehicle
Class
1st run
2nd run
Total
Diff
1.
14
L Racing s.r.o.
BÉRE Jozef
SVK
SUBARU
Impreza WRX Sti
E1 2000
2:07.971
2:03.413
4:11.384
2.
11
Drotár Autosport
DROTÁR Igor
SVK
KODA
Fabia WRC
E1 2000
2:11.747
2:02.807
4:14.554
03.170
03.170
3.
17
Dubai
DUBAI
POL
MITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo
E1 2000
2:13.689
2:08.084
4:21.773
10.389
07.219
4.
12
Nagórski Tomasz
NAGÓRSKI Tomasz
POL
SUBARU
Impreza 4Turbo
E1 2000
2:20.497
2:02.567
4:23.064
11.680
01.291
5.
51
Jantar Team s.r.o.
MILOŇ Ján
SVK
KODA
Fabia WRC
A 2000
2:17.599
2:13.112
4:30.711
19.327
07.647
6.
6
Ladislav Deák
DEÁK Ladislav
SVK
RADICAL
SR4
E2-SC-1400
2:24.019
2:12.170
4:36.189
24.805
05.478
7.
3
Dinner Racing Team
MOGYOROS Roland
SVK
DALLARA
F398
E2-SS-2000
2:23.451
2:13.114
4:36.565
25.181
00.376
8.
20
Drotár Autosport
KOVALČÍK Michal
SVK
KODA
Fabia WRC
E1 2000
2:30.048
2:17.831
4:47.879
36.495
11.314
9.
91
L Racing s.r.o.
LIPTÁK Ján
SVK
TOYOTA
Celica STi65
H 1300
2:32.574
2:25.081
4:57.655
46.271
09.776
10.
52
Drotár Autosport
KOVALČÍK Michal ml.
SVK
KODA
Octavia WRC
E1 2000
2:35.222
2:25.183
5:00.405
49.021
02.750
11.
15
EMS Racing Team
JELINEK Michael
AUT
SUBARU
Impreza
E1 2000
2:35.924
2:26.983
5:02.907
51.523
02.502
12.
38
Autotechna Racing Team
MÁDY Tomá
SVK
KIA
Ceed
E1-2000
2:36.389
2:27.386
5:03.775
52.391
00.868
13.
46
Steps Nitra Racing
HROBA Martin
SVK
KODA
Fabia 1.4
E1-1400
2:37.929
2:26.598
5:04.527
53.143
00.752
14.
41
Steps Nitra Racing
HROBA Oto
SVK
CITROEN
C2R2 Max
E1-1600
2:37.739
2:28.818
5:06.557
55.173
02.030
15.
42
Motorport Koleno
KOLENO Milo
SVK
KODA
130 LR
E1-1600
2:36.139
2:30.696
5:06.835
55.451
00.278
16.
88
Vladimír Podmajerský
PODMAJERSKÝ Vladimír
SVK
PEUGEOT
206 RC
S-2000
2:38.818
2:36.569
5:15.387
1:04.003
08.552
17.
62
Strong Racing Team
HUDÝ Vladimír
SVK
HONDA
Civic Type-R
A-2000
2:40.758
2:36.576
5:17.334
1:05.950
01.947
18.
57
CMM Media Sport s.r.o.
HORŇÁK Pavol
SVK
MITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo VI
A 2000
2:38.938
2:39.408
5:18.346
1:06.962
01.012
19.
104
Autotechna Racing Team
BARÁNEK Jaroslav
SVK
FERRARI
308 GT4 Dino
C3-C3 2000
2:40.858
2:39.501
5:20.359
1:08.975
02.013
20.
85
MR Autosport r.t.
PALKO Maro
SVK
RENAULT
Clio
N-2000
2:47.076
2:33.889
5:20.965
1:09.581
00.606
21.
29
EMS Racing Team
JUHAS Martin
SVK
BMW
M3
E1/2WD 2000
2:53.702
2:29.518
5:23.220
1:11.836
02.255
22.
43
Autotechna Racing Team
GALLOVIČ Mario
SVK
PEUGEOT
106
E1-1600
2:43.597
2:41.415
5:25.012
1:13.628
01.792
23.
67
MIPA racing
MOLNÁR Jozef
SVK
KODA
Fabia
A-1400
2:43.203
2:42.706
5:25.909
1:14.525
00.897
24.
76
Madziara Jacek
MADZIARA Jacek
POL
BMW
E87 120 d
N-2000
2:47.101
2:39.765
5:26.866
1:15.482
00.957
25.
87
Strong Racing Team
KACVINSKÝ Peter
SVK
RENAULT
Clio RS
S-2000
2:47.804
2:40.289
5:28.093
1:16.709
01.227
26.
47
Anton Sloboda
SLOBODA Anton
SVK
KODA
Fabia
E1-1400
2:45.856
2:42.399
5:28.255
1:16.871
00.162
27.
102
Autoportkme
KME Frantiek
SVK
METALEX
MTX 1-03
C5-E2-1600
2:48.500
2:41.594
5:30.094
1:18.710
01.839
28.
86
Kesko Racing
TOKOLI tefan
SVK
KODA
Fabia Tdi
N-2000
2:47.592
2:43.244
5:30.836
1:19.452
00.742
29.
21
EMS Racing Team
KARPÍEK Sergej
SVK
OPEL
Astra Gsi 16V Turbo
E1/2WD 2000
2:52.065
2:39.268
5:31.333
1:19.949
00.497
30.
82
Kesko Racing
FUSKO Frantiek
SVK
SEAT
Leon Tdi
N-2000
2:52.487
2:47.045
5:39.532
1:28.148
08.199
31.
7
Martin Matuka
MATUKA Martin
SVK
MATUKA
F1.26
NF-2000
3:00.223
2:56.956
5:57.179
1:45.795
17.647
32.
92
JOSK Racing team
ONDREJKA Ján
SVK
RENAULT
Alpine A110
H 1300
3:06.302
2:54.234
6:00.536
1:49.152
03.357
8
Beltowski Marcin
BELTOWSKI
Marcin
POL
SUBARU Impreza
E2-SH
odstúpil
2:12.274
28
PEVA racing
HABERMANN
Bedrich
SVK
PORSCHE 911
E1/2WD 2000
odstúpil
DNS
31
EMS Racing Team
AMBRÚZ
Peter
SVK
VAUXHALL Vectra
E1-2000
odstúpil
DNS
34
Strong Racing Team
ČAMBÁLIK
Bohumír
SVK
PEUGEOT 207 AFR
E1-2000
odstúpil
DNS
107
ARCADIA Racing Team
ORAVEC
Frantiek
SVK
KODA 130 RS
C3-C1-1300
2:42.893
DNS